Willie Quinn

Willie Quinn

Faculty: 
Faculty of Science

Membership History

Committee Role Term Start End Comments
Rank And Tenure Committee N/a 3 Year 2008-10-01 2011-10-01
Committee on Research Integrity (CORI) N/a 3 Year 2007-10-01 2010-10-01
University Senate - Academic Priorities And Planning Committee N/a 3 Year 2000-04-01 2003-04-01