Stephen Finbow

Stephen Finbow

Department: 
Math, Stats and Computer Science
Faculty: 
Faculty of Science

Membership History

Committee Role Term Start End Comments
University Senate - Elected Members Of The University Senate N/a 3 Year 2019-07-01 2022-06-30 Faculty of Science
Committee on Nominations N/a 2 Year 2016-04-01 2018-04-01
Faculty of Science Officers Secretary 1 Year 2007-04-01 2008-04-01