Shah Razul

Shah Razul

Department: 
Physics
Faculty: 
Faculty of Science

Membership History

Committee Role Term Start End Comments
University Senate - Quality Of Life Committee N/a 3 Year 2020-07-01 2023-06-30 Faculty of Science
University Senate - Senate Committee on Academic Discipline N/a 1 Year 2021-01-01 2021-06-30 Faculty of Arts
University Senate - Elected Members Of The University Senate N/a 3 Year 2018-04-01 2021-06-30 Faculty of Science
Academic Computing Committee N/a 3 Year 2017-04-01 2020-06-30 Faculty of Science
Faculty of Science Strategic Planning Committee N/a 2 Year 2018-04-01 2020-06-30 Faculty of Science
Biosafety Committee N/a 1 Year 2016-07-01 2019-12-31 Faculty of Science