Robert MacMillan

Robert MacMillan

Membership History

Committee Role Term Start End Comments
University Senate - Committee on Academic Review (CAR) N/a 3 Year 2002-04-01 2005-04-01 off
Grievance and Appeals Committee N/a 2 Year 2000-10-01 2002-10-01