Brenda MacDonald

Brenda MacDonald

Department: 
Nursing
Faculty: 
Faculty of Science

Membership History

Committee Role Term Start End Comments
Board of Governors N/a 3 Year 2008-10-01 2011-10-01
University Senate - Elected Members Of The University Senate N/a 3 Year 2005-04-01 2008-04-01