Annette Ahern

Annette Ahern

Membership History

Committee Role Term Start End Comments
University Senate - Elected Members Of The University Senate N/a 3 Year 2007-04-01 2010-04-01
University Budget Committee N/a 3 Year 2006-10-01 2009-10-01